Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 48 | 26 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 52 | 40 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 47 | 25 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | TSG Lawalde | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 52 | 34 | 18 | ||
5 | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 37 | 44 | 26 | 18 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 44 | 28 | 16 | ||
7 | (7) | LSV Friedersdorf | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 15 | ||
8 | (8) | VfB Zittau | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 34 | 37 | -3 | ||
9 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 38 | 44 | -6 | ||
10 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 36 | 57 | -21 | ||
11 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 41 | 39 | 2 | ||
12 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 68 | -43 | ||
13 | (13) | Bertsdorfer SV | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 40 | 64 | -24 | ||
14 | (14) | TSV Großschönau | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 65 | -28 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 11 | 24 | ||
2 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 17 | ||
3 | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 30 | 12 | 18 | ||
4 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 16 | 10 | ||
5 | (4) | TSG Lawalde | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 10 | 21 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 14 | ||
7 | (7) | LSV Friedersdorf | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 17 | 16 | ||
8 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | ||
9 | (8) | VfB Zittau | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 1 | ||
10 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 22 | 2 | ||
11 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
12 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39 | -24 | ||
13 | (13) | Bertsdorfer SV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 34 | -15 | ||
14 | (14) | TSV Großschönau | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 24 | 2 | ||
2 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 5 | ||
3 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
4 | (4) | TSG Lawalde | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
5 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 34 | -12 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 2 | ||
7 | (14) | TSV Großschönau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
8 | (8) | VfB Zittau | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
9 | (7) | LSV Friedersdorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 23 | -1 | ||
10 | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
11 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 29 | -19 | ||
12 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
13 | (13) | Bertsdorfer SV | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 | ||
14 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 38 | 27 | 11 | ||
2 | (4) | TSG Lawalde | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 40 | 21 | 19 | ||
3 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 22 | 13 | 9 | ||
4 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 29 | 20 | 9 | ||
5 | (8) | VfB Zittau | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
6 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 10 | ||
7 | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 18 | 8 | ||
8 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 36 | -10 | ||
9 | (7) | LSV Friedersdorf | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||
10 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
11 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 37 | -16 | ||
12 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
13 | (14) | TSV Großschönau | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 40 | -11 | ||
14 | (13) | Bertsdorfer SV | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 49 | -26 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 10 | 13 | ||
2 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||
3 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 3 | ||
4 | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
5 | (7) | LSV Friedersdorf | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 16 | 14 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
7 | (8) | VfB Zittau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
8 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 17 | 6 | ||
9 | (13) | Bertsdorfer SV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
10 | (4) | TSG Lawalde | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 1 | ||
11 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
12 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 35 | -28 | ||
13 | (14) | TSV Großschönau | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 | ||
14 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | N = Niederlagen | Pkt = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |