Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | LSV Friedersdorf | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 87 | 26 | 61 | ||
2 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 51 | 28 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | FSV Kemnitz | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 43 | 34 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 60 | 59 | 1 | ||
5 | (5) | SV Neueibau | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 5 | ||
6 | (6) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 47 | 38 | 9 | ||
7 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31 | 34 | 42 | -8 | ||
8 | (8) | Bertsdorfer SV | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 0 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 56 | -14 | ||
10 | (10) | TSG Lawalde | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 45 | 60 | -15 | ||
11 | (11) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 35 | 48 | -13 | ||
12 | (12) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 37 | 74 | -37 | ||
13 | (13) | Holtendorfer SV | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 34 | 22 | 12 | ||
2 | (1) | LSV Friedersdorf | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 38 | 16 | 22 | ||
3 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 2 | ||
4 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 10 | 13 | ||
5 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 19 | 8 | ||
6 | (5) | SV Neueibau | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | ||
7 | (6) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 19 | 5 | ||
8 | (3) | FSV Kemnitz | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 20 | -3 | ||
9 | (8) | Bertsdorfer SV | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 24 | -2 | ||
10 | (10) | TSG Lawalde | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 31 | -15 | ||
11 | (12) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 38 | -17 | ||
12 | (11) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -11 | ||
13 | (13) | Holtendorfer SV | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | LSV Friedersdorf | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 49 | 10 | 39 | ||
2 | (3) | FSV Kemnitz | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 14 | 12 | ||
3 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 18 | 10 | ||
4 | (6) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 4 | ||
5 | (5) | SV Neueibau | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 1 | ||
6 | (8) | Bertsdorfer SV | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 2 | ||
7 | (10) | TSG Lawalde | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||
8 | (11) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
9 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -11 | ||
10 | (13) | Holtendorfer SV | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
11 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 37 | -22 | ||
12 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
13 | (12) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | LSV Friedersdorf | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 50 | 16 | 34 | ||
2 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 42 | 24 | 18 | ||
3 | (8) | Bertsdorfer SV | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 34 | 25 | 9 | ||
4 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 4 | ||
5 | (6) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 19 | 8 | ||
6 | (5) | SV Neueibau | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
7 | (3) | FSV Kemnitz | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
8 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 18 | -1 | ||
9 | (11) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 28 | -6 | ||
10 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
11 | (13) | Holtendorfer SV | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 26 | -10 | ||
12 | (10) | TSG Lawalde | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 42 | -19 | ||
13 | (12) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 46 | -27 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 37 | 11 | 26 | ||
2 | (1) | LSV Friedersdorf | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 46 | 13 | 33 | ||
3 | (3) | FSV Kemnitz | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 27 | 13 | 14 | ||
4 | (10) | TSG Lawalde | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 25 | 2 | ||
5 | (6) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 4 | ||
6 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 27 | 31 | -4 | ||
7 | (5) | SV Neueibau | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | (12) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 31 | -10 | ||
9 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 40 | -17 | ||
10 | (11) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
11 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
12 | (8) | Bertsdorfer SV | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 | ||
13 | (13) | Holtendorfer SV | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | N = Niederlagen | Pkt = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |